u12s fixtures


Fixtures 2019/20


20 September


Mansfield Town Yellow v Ashover u11 

Mansfield Town Blue v CJB Leopards u11 

Hasland CFC u12 v Chesterfield Town u12 

Somersall Rangers v Hasland u11


27 September


CJB Leopards u11 v Mansfield Town Yellow 

Chesterfield Town u12 v Mansfield Town Blue


4 October


Spotbrough & CC u12 v Allestree u11 Valencia Red

Allestree u11 Valencia White v Spotbrough & CC u12

Allestree u11 Valencia Red v Somersall Rangers 

Allestree u11 Valencia White v Mansfield Town Yellow 

Ashover u11 v Mansfield Town Blue 


11 October


CJB Leopards u11 v Chesterfield Town u12 

Spotbrough & CC u12 v Mansfield Town Yellow 

Spotbrough & CC u12 v Hasland CFC u12

Somersall Rangers v Mansfield Town Blue


18 October


CJB Leopards u11 v Hasland CFC u12 

Chesterfield Town u12 v Hasland u11 


25 October


Hasland CFC u12 v Ashover u11 

Hasland u11 v CJB Leopards u11 

Chesterfield Town u12 v Somersall Rangers


1 November


Chesterfield Town v Allestree u11 Valencia Red (Quarter-finals Derbyshire County Cup Qualifiers)

CJB Leopards v Ashover u11 (Quarter-finals Derbyshire County Cup Qualifiers)

Hasland CFC v Allestree u11 Valencia White (Quarter-finals Derbyshire County Cup Qualifiers)

Somersall Rangers v Hasland Eagles (Quarter-finals Derbyshire County Cup Qualifiers)


8 November 


Rotherham United FC u11 v Chesterfield FC u11 (tbc - friendly)

Chesterfield FC u11 v Mansfield Town (friendly)

Rotherham United FC u11 v Somersall Rangers (tbc - friendly)


15 November 


Rotherham United FC u12 v Chesterfield FC u12 (tbc - friendly)

Chesterfield FC u12 v Chesterfield Town u12 (friendly)

Rotherham United FC u12 v Chesterfield Futsal (tbc - friendly)


22 November


Semi-finals Derbyshire County Cup Qualifiers


29 November


Mansfield Town Yellow v Allestree u11 Valencia Red

Mansfield Town Blue v Allestree u11 Valencia White 

Somersall Rangers v Allestree u11 Valencia White

Ashover u11 v Allestree u11 Valencia Red 


6 December


Final Derbyshire County Cup Qualifiers


13 December


Chesterfield Town u12 v Ashover u11 

Mansfield Town Blue v Spotbrough & CC u12

Hasland u11 v Spotbrough & CC u12 

Mansfield Town Yellow v Hasland CFC u12


10 January


Ashover u11 v Hasland u11


17 January


Hasland CFC u12 v Allestree u11 Valencia Red

Hasland u11 v Allestree u11 Valencia White 

Allestree u11 Valencia White v Chesterfield Town u12 

Allestree u11 Valencia Red v Mansfield Town Blue

Mansfield Town Yellow v Somersall Rangers


24 January


Ashover u11 v CJB Leopards u11


31 January


Round 1 Cup


7 February


Chesterfield Town u12 v Allestree u11 Valencia Red

Allestree u11 Valencia Red v Hasland u11 

CJB Leopards u11 v Allestree u11 Valencia White 

Hasland CFC u12 v  Allestree u11 Valencia White

Mansfield Town Blue v Mansfield Town Yellow 


21 February


Allestree u11 Valencia Red v CJB Leopards u11 

Allestree u11 Valencia White v Ashover u11 

Allestree u11 Valencia Red v Allestree u11 Valencia White 


28 February


Quarter-finals cup


13 March


Hasland u12 v Somersall Rangers 


20 March


Spotbrough & CC u12 v Chesterfield Town u12 

CJB Leopards u11 v Spotbrough & CC u12 


3 April


Semi-finals cup


17 April


Hasland u11 v Mansfield Town Yellow 

Hasland CFC u12 v Mansfield Town Blue 


24 April


Spotbrough & CC u12 v Ashover u11 

Somersall Rangers v Spotbrough & CC u12

 

1 May


Mansfield Town Yellow v Chesterfield Town u12 

Mansfield Town Blue v Hasland u11 


8 May


Somersall Rangers v CJB Leopards u11 


15 May


Cup final

image1